File:BSicon [email protected]
Appearance
Size of this PNG preview of this SVG file: 500 × 500 pixels. Other resolutions: 240 × 240 pixels | 480 × 480 pixels | 768 × 768 pixels | 1,024 × 1,024 pixels | 2,048 × 2,048 pixels.
Original file (SVG file, nominally 500 × 500 pixels, file size: 326 bytes)
File history
Click on a date/time to view the file as it appeared at that time.
Date/Time | Thumbnail | Dimensions | User | Comment | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
current | 07:11, 20 April 2013 | 500 × 500 (326 bytes) | Tuvalkin | == {{int:filedesc}} == {{Information |Description={{de|siehe Formatvorlage Bahnstrecke}} |Source={{Derived from|BSicon_ENDEf.svg|display=50}} |Date=2013-04-20 07:10 (UTC) |Author=*File:BSicon_ENDEf.svg:... |
File usage
More than 100 pages use this file. The following list shows the first 100 pages that use this file only. A full list is available.
- 5 (New York City Subway service)
- Admiralty station (MTR)
- Albion railway station, Melbourne
- Ang Mo Kio MRT station
- Armadale line
- Bawdrip Halt railway station
- Bedford railway station
- Belfast and County Down Railway
- Blyth and Tyne Railway
- Bristol St Philip's railway station
- Bristol and Gloucester Railway
- Burdale Tunnel
- California Northern Railroad
- California Western Railroad
- Cam and Dursley railway station
- Charfield railway station
- Chessington branch line
- Chicago Union Station
- Claydon railway station
- Craigieburn railway station
- Cromford Canal
- Danbury Branch
- Dartmoor line
- Deeside Railway
- Downpatrick and County Down Railway
- Downpatrick railway station
- Downtown MRT line
- East–West MRT line
- Eden Valley Railway
- Evercreech Junction railway station
- Fishponds railway station
- Florida Central and Peninsular Railroad
- Florida Midland Railroad (current)
- Grand Junction Canal
- Great Central Main Line
- Great Central Main Line (diagram)
- Hastings line
- Hawkhurst railway station
- Highland Park station (Illinois)
- IND Queens Boulevard Line
- La Vergne station
- Leeds railway station
- Linden station (CTA)
- Liverpool, St Helens and South Lancashire Railway
- Lowca railway station
- Malton and Driffield Junction Railway
- Manchester, Buxton, Matlock and Midland Junction Railway
- Mangotsfield railway station
- Marston Vale line
- Metro-2
- Midland Main Line
- Modesto and Empire Traction Company
- N Judah
- National Cycle Route 1
- New Canaan Branch
- New York, Westchester and Boston Railway
- North Bay Railway
- North East MRT line
- Orange Line (BART)
- Oxford railway station
- Paddock Wood railway station
- Park Street station (MBTA)
- Ram Hill Colliery
- Red Line (BART)
- Ribblehead Viaduct
- Richmond Greenway
- Sandy railway station
- Seaton Tramway
- Settle–Carlisle line
- Sha Tin to Central Link
- Somerset and Dorset Joint Railway
- Sonoma–Marin Area Rail Transit
- South Lake Union Streetcar
- Springfield Union Station (Massachusetts)
- Stockport, Timperley and Altrincham Junction Railway
- Stockport and Woodley Junction Railway
- Stonehouse (Bristol Road) railway station
- Sunshine railway station, Melbourne
- Tsing Yi station
- Varsity Line
- Vatican Railway
- Verney Junction railway station
- Victoria line
- Warren Railroad
- Welsh Highland Heritage Railway
- West Wales lines
- Wharram railway station
- Yate railway station
- Template:Armadale/Thornlie railway line map
- Template:Cromford Canal map
- Template:Dartmoor Railway
- Template:East–West MRT line
- Template:Eden Valley Railway
- Template:IND Queens Boulevard Line
- Template:Midland Main Line RDT
- Template:N Judah
- Template:North East MRT line
- Template:Orange Line (BART)
- Template:Red Line (BART)
- Template:Sha Tin to Central Link RDT
View more links to this file.
Global file usage
The following other wikis use this file:
- Usage on be.wikipedia.org
- Usage on bn.wikipedia.org
- Usage on cs.wikipedia.org
- Usage on de.wikipedia.org
- Usage on es.wikipedia.org
- Usage on fa.wikipedia.org
- Usage on fr.wikipedia.org
- Ligne de Lyon-Croix-Rousse à Trévoux
- Ligne 3 du tramway de Bruxelles
- Ligne 8 du tramway de Bruxelles
- Ligne 12 Express du tramway d'Île-de-France
- Schéma de la ligne de Paris-Austerlitz à Bordeaux-Saint-Jean
- Schéma de la ligne de Paris-Lyon à Marseille-Saint-Charles
- Ligne de Culmont - Chalindrey à Gray
- Ligne 3 du tramway de Budapest
- Schéma de la ligne de Paris-Est à Mulhouse-Ville
- Schéma du chemin de fer de la baie de Somme
- Schéma de la ligne d'Alger à Skikda
- Schéma de la ligne de Souillac à Viescamp-sous-Jallès
- Schéma de la ligne de Choisy-le-Roi à Massy - Verrières
- Schéma de la ligne de Paray-le-Monial à Givors-Canal
- Schéma de la ligne de Bologne à Pagny-sur-Meuse
- Usage on hak.wikipedia.org
- Usage on hi.wikipedia.org
- Usage on hu.wikipedia.org
- Usage on id.wikipedia.org
View more global usage of this file.